ALUMNI SERVING MCHENRY COUNTY


 

Animal Services and Assistance Programs, Inc
Patti Manke

BBBS McHenry County
Masa Layer
Jamie Maravich
Mary Margaret Maule

CASA
Tammi Buettner
Todd Schroll
Devon Tessmer
Wendy Yemm

Centegra Foundation
Thomas Quinn
Eric Ruth
James Thorpe

Child Advocacy Center
Amy Moerschbaecher

CL Chamber Foundation
Kathleen Caldwell
Matthew Horist
Cameron Hubbard
Catherine Peterson

CL Chamber
Leslie Blake
Sue Dobbe-Leahy
Jennifer Johnson
Jamie Maravich
Robyn Ostrem

Crystal Lake City Council
Cameron Hubbard

Crystal Lake Police & Fire Commission
Lori Parrish

Crystal Lake Rotary Club
Sue Dobbe-Leahy
Matt Horist

Downtown CL Main Street
Brian Coli
Sue Dobbe-Leahy

Family Alliance
Susan Grossinger
Chris Marrs
Jackie Speciale

Family Health Partnership Clinic
Tina Hueppe
Kevin Noonan
Kim Reed

Friends of MCC Foundation
Tom Allen
Tina Hueppe
Dianna Torman

Gavers Community Cancer Foundation Board
Rhienna McClain Trevino

Girls on the Run of NE IL
Kelly Hazenfield
Denise Smith

Historic Preservation Commission – CL
LeeAnn Atwood

Home of the Sparrow
Jeremy Krick
Bob Sharp
Joel Zarnstorff

Huntley Chamber
Pam Morton

Main Stay Therapeutic Riding Program
Michelle Toll

Marengo-Union School Board
John Wyrostek

MCEDC
Peter Austin
Jim Ringness

McHenry County College
Tom Allen
Linda Liddell

McHenry County Community Foundation
John Buckley
Mark Davids
Kate Wade

McHenry Chamber
Nancy Henningfield
Derik Morefield
Meredith Schaefer

Mental Health Board
Dawn Pruchniak

Mental Health Resource League for MC
Rusty Foszcz
Michelle Sachitello

McHenry County Housing Authority
Mary Reid

McHenry Kiwanis
Paul Letizia
Nancy Tunberg

NAMI
Tom Faber

New Directions Addiction Recovery Services
Nick Castagna
Chris Reed

Options & Advocacy
Kevin Lyons
Mark Trivellini

Pioneer Center
Dan McCaleb

Raue Center for the Arts
Kathy Hinz
Todd Schroll

Rotary Club of Woodstock
John Buckley
Laura Cullotta
Laurie Lewandowski
Joe Starzynski

School District 46
Sherry Bennett

School District 47
Ryan Farrell

School District 155
Nicole Pavoris

School District 200
David Shinherr

Senior Service Associates
Bruce Treadway

Senior Services Grant Commission
Mary Reid

The BREAK
Kate Halma
Brenda Napholz
Holly Eberle

TLS Veterans
Meredith Schaefer

Turning Point
Mike Cederlund

United Way
Sherry Bennett
Kathleen Caldwell
Jeff DeHaan
Heather Kroencke
Dan McCaleb
Corey Tafoya

LGMC
Sherry Bennett
John Buckley
Brian Coli
Carol DeFiore
Brian DiBona
Ryan Farrell
Christina Haggerty
Todd Kinker
Mike Nygren
Tom Quinn
Jackie Speciale
Hadley Streng