2005 - 2010 ALUMNI


Class of 2005

lgmc05

Scott Brown

Alex Campbell
Streamline Healthcare Solutions

Michael Carpenter    

Michael Cederlund
REIL Construction

Tim Cederlund
REIL  Construction

John Chapman

Dan Colby
Mercy Health System

Joseph Cox
Chase

Shawna Egan
Little City Foundation

Nancy Engels
Sage Products

Pedro Enriquez

Glen Gabel

Kimberley Larson
Family Alliance

James Layer
Sage Products

Calvin Little
Mathews Company

Denise LoPresti - Muska

Mary Lucarelli
Intren

William Mariangel
McHenry Savings Bank

Angela McAuley
Centegra Health System

Sean Haley
Sage Products

Kathy Hinz
District 47

Suzanne Hoban
Family Health Partnership Clinic

John Jacobsen
District 47

Sandra Keck
Beautiful Nut Company

Chris Krug
RITA Corporation

Amy Moerschbaecher
Centegra Health System

Suzanne Morrissey

Kevin Noonan
American Community Wealth Management

Mary Ann O'Steen

Lori Parrish
District 47

Maggie Riviera
Home State Bank

Aaron Robinson

Thomas Rogers
Redeemer Lutheran Church

Clinton Schroeder

Ralph Webster
Woodstock Fire/Rescue District

Jo Anna White

John Wyrostek


Class of 2006

Classof2006

LeeAnn Atwood

Robert Birchfield
District 200

Karen Calendo

Dan Dreher
American Community Bank

Terry Egan
Hearthstone Communities

Eric Gerhart
Home State Bank

Stacia Hahn
Centegra Health System

Monica Heydari

Sheila Highland

Richard Huber

Joe Hurshe

Jennifer Johnson
Exemplar Financial Network

Tom Keaty
Sage Products

John Kohler, Jr.

David Lambert

Joe Like

Douglas Martin
City of McHenry

Christopher Novak

Michael Nygren
Sage Products Inc.

Robyn Ostrem
Sage YMCA

Claudette Peters
Village of Johnsburg

Laura Preston

Jeremy Price

Tom Quinn
American Community Wealth Management

Sally Rader

Samir Rishi

Gail Rudolph

Todd Schroll
Centegra Health System

Mary Lu Seidel

Linda Simko

Cindy Sullivan
Options & Advoacy

Joseph Victo


Class of 2007

2007gradpic

Rhonda Anderson

Eileen Barnes

Scott Block
McHenry County Mental Health Board

Gail Brunner

Greg Buchanan

Brad Fink
City of Deerfield

Rob Getty
American Community Bank

Kate Halma
Michael Johnston

Suzanne Kinsey

Lisa Krupp
Island Relief, Inc.

Lois Kuhn

Bill Layer
Country Insurance & Financial Services

Julie Mayer
Good Shepherd Hospital

Dan McCaleb

Shaw Media

Paul Meyer
District 200

Cathy Patenaude
Family Health Parnership Clinic

Annemarie Platt-Miller

Janice Prunier-King

Ed Ropinski

Eric Ruth
Alliance Contractors, Inc

Normah Salleh-Barone

Robert Sharp
Home State Bank, N.A.

Karen Stunkel

Bernadette Szczepanski
Centegra Health System

James Thorpe
Crystal Lake Bank & Trust

Michelle Toll
The State Bank Group

David Tomlinson
Centegra Health System

Nancy Topalovich
American Community Bank

David Van Camp
Smith Engereering Consultants, Inc

Charles Young
Sage Products


Class of 2008

2008

Craig Adams

Peter Austin
McHenry County Government

Maureen Biederer

Kurt Bogott
Plote Construction

Brenda Bono

Dana Briscoe
Big Brothers Big Sisters MC

Stacey Dougherty

Michael Evensen
Althoff Industries

Rusty Foszcz
MC NPO Technical Support

Susan Grossinger
Advocate Good Sherpherd

Matt Grubbs
District 47

John Heinrich
Centegra Health System

Bona Heinsohn

Tony Huemann

Gwen Koehler

Kim Kubiak

David Leali
Cornerstone National Bank

Sandy Lewis

Linda Liddell

Beth Luther
Wheaton District 200

Chris Manheim

Chris Marrs
Cornerstone National Bank

Donn Mendoza

Susan Milford

Crystal Mitchell

Joe Napolitano
City of Woodstock

Ryan Nestrick

Eric Olson

Shaw Media

George Oslovich
District 200

Rich Parsons

Marcy Piekos
LGMC

Scott Ruth
Alliance Contractors

Steven Schreiner
Perfect Shutters

David Shinherr
Centegra Health System

Janet Smith

Frank Vargas
Home State Bank

Dave Wilhelmi
Sage Products


Class of 2009

2009B

Judy Andrownowitz
Centegra Health System

Brett Berg
Home State Bank

David Berry

John Boyd
Prime Law Group

Diana Braun
Exacto, Inc.

Joy Brin

Juan Escutia

Terry Feddersen
Prudential First Commerical

Steve Fugiel

Cathy Garrey

Daneen Gorski-Adams
Transistions Hospice

Dr. Shiva Gupta

Nancy Hiatt

Linda Hunter-West
Salvation Army

Maribeth Hutchison
NISRA

Masa Layer
Sagre Products

Amy Masucci

Anita Matheson
Medela, Inc.

Mary Reid
Community Action Agency/Head Start

Karen Rios
Options & Advocacy

Bob Rosenberger

Ralph Sarbaugh
McHenry County Government

Jason Schaumburg
Shaw Media

Shannon Snider-Thennes

Barbara Swanson
Pioneer Center for Human Services

Corey Tafoya
School District 155

Marianne Tonyan

Laura Walczak

Ed Varga
Varga & Associates


Class of 2010

2010

Jean Bevivino
CL School District 47

Keri Bougie

Corey Brackmann
Brackmann Development Group

Kathleen Caldwell
Caldwell Consulting Group, LLC

Greg Davis
Sage Products

Laurie Dayon
Girls on the Run NW IL

Sue Dobbe
Dobbe Marketing & PR, Inc.

Nancy Effert
Effert Financial Solutions Inc.

Ryan Farrell
Zukowski, Rogers, Flood, McArdle

Amber Frantz
Illinois State Bank

Dick Hattan
Hearthstone Communities

Jason Holschen
Knaack LLC

Kimberly Hornberg
CL School District 47

Christin Kruse

Meg LaMonica
Family Alliance

Mary Margaret Maule
CL Chamber of Commerce

Sharon Mueller
Journeycare

Wendy Neuman

Lisa O'Neil
Advocate Good Shepherd

Ronica Patel

Karen Pfaff
Sage Products

Scott Rosenburgh

 

Rachel Sebastian
Centegra Health System

Connie Secor
Centegra Health System

Deb Spiewak
Advocate Good Shepherd

Mark Trivellini
American Community Bank & Trust

Trudy Wakeman

Rich White
True Value Company

Candy Yeargin

Eric Zornow
Centegra Health System